Request Artwork

Nulis FF? Gak pake cover?? Mana seru!

Bingung bikin cover FF?

email aku ke: ratihdwilisa@gmail.com

bilang aja main cast sama oc nya siapa, atau siapa dan apa aja yang mau ditampilin, genre nya apa, latar belakangnya mau kaya gimana.

aku lagi bosan dan pengen edit-edit gituh.

ini contoh contoh cover FF yang aku edit dan ada di blog ini.

omg i love that eyesBUN BUN BAOZIafter concertSTRANGE TIME 1 MARRIEDpart2youre the oneoh mama!it's not a dream 1

minat? email aja! free kok.

atau line aku di: ratihdwilisa

😉

 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s